TeamAvg. seedWin confAuto bidTournament2nd RoundSweet 16Elite 8Final FourChamp gameWin champ
Duke2.3353.02%43.07%99.58%92.7%70.3%48.59%31.08%19.85%11.98%
Florida2.6736.69%27.11%99.12%90.54%66.24%44.42%27.9%17.4%10.13%
Houston3.1727.77%23.26%98.44%87.02%60.78%38.27%22.99%13.38%7.68%
Illinois3.7229.44%22.79%97.11%82.28%54.0%32.38%18.12%10.04%5.47%
Arizona3.8418.5%18.06%96.6%80.98%53.4%32.16%18.48%9.94%5.26%
Iowa State4.2216.22%15.25%95.83%77.66%49.35%28.43%15.71%8.51%4.35%
Michigan State4.5217.64%16.37%93.82%73.39%45.7%25.42%13.45%7.32%3.65%
Texas4.8810.41%10.23%92.72%70.39%41.78%22.51%11.84%6.44%3.2%
Kansas4.9311.79%12.8%92.37%70.49%42.39%23.43%12.33%6.25%3.11%
Alabama4.9610.89%11.46%91.4%69.37%41.21%22.49%11.82%6.13%3.09%
Connecticut5.0932.33%25.38%91.69%67.78%39.61%21.53%10.88%5.62%2.74%
Vanderbilt5.188.19%9.29%91.38%67.69%39.22%20.69%10.62%5.2%2.45%
Texas Tech5.1910.74%10.9%90.82%66.46%38.97%20.87%10.85%5.14%2.47%
Virginia5.3911.31%13.4%90.21%64.34%36.55%18.47%8.96%4.23%1.97%
Gonzaga5.4960.69%49.66%92.54%66.27%37.41%19.54%10.18%4.67%2.31%
Nebraska5.7610.4%10.32%87.8%60.65%33.05%16.66%7.97%3.7%1.68%
Louisville5.7812.56%12.45%86.28%59.1%31.98%16.0%7.94%3.75%1.79%
Tennessee5.796.33%7.13%85.77%58.92%32.55%16.12%7.98%3.75%1.81%
Arkansas5.946.21%6.55%84.96%57.55%30.29%15.32%7.32%3.54%1.55%
Texas A&M5.975.55%6.44%85.4%57.73%30.26%15.13%7.19%3.29%1.54%
Ohio State6.087.75%8.69%83.08%55.2%28.58%14.25%6.71%2.96%1.33%
Miami (FL)6.229.28%10.49%84.39%54.42%28.37%13.78%6.39%2.87%1.29%
Saint John's6.3517.96%16.35%81.97%51.94%26.82%12.53%5.92%2.64%1.2%
Kentucky6.423.68%5.14%79.78%50.61%25.08%12.05%5.43%2.43%1.01%
Purdue6.467.16%7.6%78.29%50.09%25.8%12.46%5.81%2.71%1.17%
Auburn6.54.47%5.36%78.23%49.09%24.54%11.5%5.33%2.35%1.06%
UCLA6.597.06%7.13%78.47%48.98%24.48%11.54%5.62%2.46%1.02%
Michigan6.655.26%6.74%74.48%46.1%23.48%11.22%5.28%2.36%1.08%
Oklahoma6.783.11%4.15%77.08%45.96%22.25%10.4%4.61%2.04%0.95%
Cincinnati7.033.72%3.93%71.63%41.17%19.23%8.75%3.75%1.53%0.64%
Creighton7.1611.59%12.09%71.24%40.36%18.47%8.43%3.75%1.56%0.71%
Villanova7.2611.08%11.71%70.3%39.89%18.15%8.16%3.56%1.57%0.73%
Marquette7.2710.5%10.74%68.26%37.8%17.37%7.66%3.32%1.41%0.57%
Baylor7.362.8%3.47%65.02%35.82%16.17%7.0%3.04%1.22%0.57%
USC7.443.62%4.15%66.1%35.85%16.48%7.16%3.15%1.19%0.53%
BYU7.443.14%3.84%67.99%38.15%18.1%8.14%3.71%1.65%0.79%
North Carolina7.653.21%4.68%61.43%31.97%13.86%6.0%2.54%0.93%0.43%
Ole Miss7.652.0%2.77%62.61%32.72%14.25%6.35%2.76%1.04%0.48%
Wisconsin7.742.29%3.13%58.23%30.72%13.42%5.58%2.25%0.94%0.4%
Minnesota7.772.63%3.25%60.39%30.59%13.18%5.63%2.21%0.9%0.38%
Providence7.777.66%8.74%60.45%30.88%13.31%5.63%2.34%0.84%0.39%
West Virginia7.771.6%2.39%58.59%29.8%12.81%5.36%2.25%0.87%0.36%
Iowa7.891.88%2.88%56.04%28.13%12.16%5.22%2.06%0.89%0.35%
Indiana7.92.44%2.99%56.78%28.1%11.56%4.73%1.8%0.81%0.36%
Oklahoma State7.911.59%2.25%54.17%27.16%11.38%4.69%1.99%0.83%0.32%
Georgia7.991.16%1.83%54.39%27.07%11.41%4.77%1.84%0.8%0.29%
Missouri8.230.8%1.49%47.29%22.22%8.91%3.58%1.43%0.56%0.23%
Clemson8.282.83%2.95%50.72%23.44%9.24%3.75%1.35%0.55%0.22%
Virginia Tech8.292.85%3.23%51.33%22.85%9.21%3.78%1.53%0.62%0.28%
Grand Canyon8.345.73%36.85%72.5%34.65%13.83%5.47%2.26%0.88%0.29%
Maryland8.331.43%1.92%46.66%21.49%8.77%3.5%1.36%0.53%0.17%
TCU8.341.18%1.83%48.26%22.0%8.62%3.52%1.49%0.56%0.21%
Utah State8.4815.3%17.42%56.86%25.96%9.83%3.81%1.55%0.54%0.17%
DePaul8.643.17%4.83%42.55%18.31%6.67%2.68%1.03%0.35%0.11%
UCF8.680.42%1.0%35.72%15.02%5.41%2.09%0.77%0.29%0.11%
Xavier8.762.54%4.22%36.55%15.35%5.79%2.22%0.78%0.22%0.06%
VCU8.8128.33%24.94%60.75%25.59%9.27%3.26%1.25%0.44%0.14%
Saint Louis8.8629.37%24.97%59.63%25.53%9.2%3.45%1.25%0.48%0.19%
SMU8.930.96%1.4%32.71%12.52%4.33%1.63%0.58%0.23%0.07%
LSU8.990.28%0.49%26.46%10.71%3.81%1.44%0.53%0.2%0.04%
North Carolina State9.110.67%1.43%28.55%10.46%3.6%1.27%0.51%0.19%0.07%
Pittsburgh9.120.54%1.27%26.9%9.95%3.54%1.39%0.44%0.18%0.06%
Boise State9.199.47%11.2%40.36%15.28%5.17%1.95%0.68%0.16%0.05%
Washington9.20.42%0.65%23.59%8.97%3.32%1.21%0.39%0.17%0.05%
Stanford9.210.64%1.18%26.29%9.61%3.23%1.17%0.41%0.15%0.05%
Arizona State9.240.28%0.39%23.05%8.38%2.7%0.96%0.35%0.12%0.03%
Seton Hall9.241.63%2.98%27.61%10.39%3.63%1.36%0.55%0.16%0.04%
Mississippi State9.270.19%0.44%22.23%8.17%2.79%1.03%0.35%0.18%0.05%
Florida State9.320.47%1.14%21.29%7.61%2.6%1.0%0.31%0.12%0.05%
Syracuse9.330.44%0.85%22.13%7.5%2.32%0.88%0.27%0.08%0.04%
Wake Forest9.370.55%0.96%21.95%7.48%2.37%0.9%0.3%0.06%0.01%
Oregon9.420.23%0.44%17.79%6.13%2.09%0.72%0.23%0.06%0.02%
Georgetown9.451.11%2.01%20.27%7.11%2.38%0.78%0.28%0.09%0.04%
Rutgers9.580.21%0.52%18.38%6.17%2.05%0.75%0.23%0.07%0.02%
Utah9.590.13%0.25%15.46%4.86%1.44%0.47%0.12%0.04%0.01%
Notre Dame9.620.45%0.81%18.29%5.86%1.9%0.6%0.17%0.03%0.01%
Colorado9.740.11%0.27%13.33%4.2%1.19%0.43%0.15%0.05%0.02%
Dayton9.7516.33%16.42%40.79%14.2%4.54%1.63%0.5%0.19%0.06%
Penn State9.790.09%0.27%12.28%3.85%1.11%0.35%0.09%0.05%0.01%
San Diego State9.85.04%7.06%23.79%8.3%2.66%0.93%0.26%0.09%0.03%
South Carolina9.810.05%0.14%10.39%3.15%0.98%0.32%0.1%0.02%0%
Colorado State9.824.57%6.53%22.53%7.74%2.67%0.83%0.28%0.09%0.04%
Northwestern9.830.06%0.16%9.49%2.99%0.86%0.27%0.1%0.02%0%
Butler9.950.43%0.96%10.73%3.2%0.95%0.27%0.08%0.04%0.03%
Kansas State9.960.03%0.12%6.37%1.77%0.53%0.16%0.05%0.01%0.01%
California9.970.09%0.29%8.2%2.37%0.7%0.22%0.07%0.01%0%
Nevada10.1418.1%17.95%38.23%12.47%3.86%1.16%0.46%0.16%0.06%
Georgia Tech10.170.06%0.27%6.56%1.87%0.56%0.16%0.05%0.02%0.01%
UNLV10.2814.69%16.21%33.79%10.67%3.3%1.02%0.39%0.14%0.03%
Boston College10.290.07%0.12%4.31%1.0%0.21%0.06%0.01%0.0%0%
New Mexico10.3114.64%15.44%32.97%9.86%2.89%0.95%0.31%0.09%0.04%
Oregon State10.41.77%2.64%10.5%2.67%0.72%0.26%0.09%0.02%0.01%
High Point10.4481.64%65.4%75.85%23.69%7.32%2.26%0.72%0.23%0.06%
Texas State10.511.58%2.72%9.49%2.42%0.69%0.18%0.06%0.01%0%
George Mason10.84.64%5.99%15.08%3.47%0.88%0.19%0.05%0.01%0.01%
Washington State10.841.48%2.48%7.35%1.92%0.5%0.13%0.04%0.02%0%
Saint Mary's College10.8441.75%35.96%48.55%14.59%4.79%1.39%0.47%0.09%0.03%
Fordham11.145.7%5.84%11.79%2.59%0.69%0.19%0.05%0.01%0.01%
Memphis11.1721.46%20.25%28.99%8.34%2.47%0.75%0.22%0.08%0.03%
Wichita State11.2115.83%15.64%23.47%6.03%1.8%0.46%0.12%0.03%0.01%
South Florida11.2613.91%14.19%21.53%5.45%1.68%0.45%0.13%0.04%0.02%
George Washington11.443.46%4.12%7.87%1.67%0.45%0.18%0.07%0.0%0%
Saint Joseph's11.512.3%3.23%6.41%1.19%0.29%0.07%0.01%0.01%0.01%
Duquesne11.562.52%3.44%6.58%1.26%0.27%0.06%0.01%0.01%0.01%
Tulsa11.738.39%8.86%12.81%2.6%0.6%0.13%0.03%0.01%0%
Richmond11.792.05%2.61%4.91%0.89%0.29%0.07%0.01%0.0%0%
UC San Diego11.8131.64%27.95%34.99%8.31%2.23%0.55%0.14%0.04%0.01%
Santa Clara11.8124.56%23.96%30.48%7.12%1.88%0.48%0.11%0.03%0.01%
North Texas11.829.21%9.03%12.87%2.66%0.77%0.2%0.03%0.01%0%
Davidson11.822.09%2.88%5.23%0.99%0.24%0.06%0.03%0.01%0.01%
Rhode Island11.921.86%2.7%4.77%0.78%0.17%0.04%0.01%0.0%0%
Wyoming12.03.11%5.2%8.18%1.58%0.37%0.07%0.03%0.01%0.01%
UAB12.186.44%6.83%8.96%1.75%0.45%0.08%0.02%0.01%0%
Murray State12.1826.31%21.25%26.62%4.94%1.3%0.33%0.11%0.03%0.01%
Temple12.188.98%8.07%10.71%2.07%0.53%0.12%0.03%0.02%0%
FAU12.197.92%7.81%10.15%1.92%0.5%0.11%0.02%0.01%0%
Fresno State12.310.1%0.27%0.5%0.06%0.02%0.01%0%0.0%0%
UC Santa Barbara12.3220.56%19.52%23.78%4.46%1.03%0.17%0.04%0.02%0.01%
Hawaii12.411.79%3.37%4.98%0.78%0.2%0.05%0.01%0.0%0%
Loyola-Chicago12.460.86%1.38%2.07%0.35%0.07%0.01%0%0.0%0%
UIC12.4821.36%18.1%22.09%3.84%1.06%0.23%0.07%0.03%0%
UC Irvine12.5518.0%17.22%20.45%3.8%0.92%0.2%0.06%0.02%0.01%
Utah Valley12.5516.45%15.95%19.1%3.37%0.79%0.21%0.05%0.01%0.01%
Tulane12.673.38%3.57%4.47%0.69%0.18%0.03%0.01%0.0%0%
UNCW12.7533.49%27.3%30.68%5.08%1.38%0.29%0.06%0.02%0%
Charlotte12.772.14%3.06%3.81%0.47%0.11%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Akron12.8323.09%18.92%21.88%3.57%0.92%0.23%0.05%0.01%0%
Seattle University12.849.48%10.41%12.36%1.96%0.51%0.1%0.03%0.01%0%
McNeese12.9949.51%39.8%42.3%6.24%1.35%0.24%0.04%0.01%0.01%
East Carolina13.021.65%1.82%2.2%0.27%0.09%0.02%0%0.0%0%
Saint Bonaventure13.050.22%0.73%0.92%0.11%0.03%0.01%0%0.0%0%
San Jose State13.070.91%2.26%2.93%0.33%0.08%0.02%0.01%0.01%0%
UTEP13.080.58%1.33%1.79%0.18%0.02%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Kent State13.1116.47%14.87%16.72%2.35%0.57%0.1%0.02%0.0%0%
Illinois State13.1512.4%12.76%14.57%2.14%0.49%0.08%0.02%0.0%0%
Pacific13.227.1%7.89%8.93%1.16%0.28%0.04%0%0.0%0%
Miami (OH)13.2515.7%14.19%16.04%2.18%0.58%0.14%0.03%0.01%0%
Charleston13.2722.26%19.54%21.36%2.78%0.61%0.09%0.02%0.0%0%
La Salle13.290.27%0.75%0.98%0.09%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Loyola-Marymount13.325.35%6.55%7.35%0.92%0.18%0.04%0.01%0.01%0.01%
Valparaiso13.478.06%8.87%9.88%1.01%0.21%0.06%0.02%0.0%0%
Western Kentucky13.4922.58%19.62%21.16%2.51%0.62%0.09%0.04%0.01%0%
Penn13.525.91%23.64%25.0%3.1%0.77%0.13%0.02%0.0%0%
UC Davis13.530.42%1.19%1.45%0.14%0.03%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Pepperdine13.623.35%4.31%4.75%0.48%0.11%0.02%0%0.0%0%
Hofstra13.6314.57%13.62%14.67%1.58%0.37%0.05%0.02%0.0%0%
New Mexico State13.6720.01%17.01%18.35%2.04%0.49%0.12%0.02%0.01%0%
Harvard13.6721.45%20.71%21.91%2.43%0.56%0.06%0.01%0.0%0%
Belmont13.678.09%9.11%9.81%1.1%0.23%0.08%0.02%0.01%0%
Toledo13.6711.56%11.26%12.3%1.26%0.3%0.04%0.01%0.0%0%
Montana State13.732.92%26.26%27.64%2.74%0.64%0.1%0.01%0.0%0%
Yale13.7220.62%20.2%21.22%2.19%0.46%0.06%0.01%0.0%0%
Liberty13.7315.34%14.07%14.98%1.46%0.34%0.07%0.01%0.0%0%
James Madison13.7322.77%20.45%21.05%1.87%0.39%0.07%0.01%0.01%0%
Drake13.747.28%7.89%8.61%0.89%0.21%0.04%0%0.0%0%
Ohio13.779.03%9.17%9.99%1.0%0.21%0.04%0.01%0.0%0%
San Francisco13.812.98%3.59%3.85%0.41%0.09%0.02%0.01%0.0%0%
Cal Poly13.814.51%6.06%6.46%0.63%0.14%0.04%0.01%0.0%0%
Northern Iowa13.837.69%8.38%8.96%0.86%0.21%0.05%0.02%0.01%0%
Stephen F. Austin13.8419.85%19.06%19.84%1.68%0.37%0.03%0.01%0.0%0%
Furman13.9430.32%23.68%24.31%2.05%0.37%0.05%0.02%0.0%0%
UTSA13.940.3%0.35%0.36%0.04%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
San Diego13.962.11%3.01%3.17%0.27%0.05%0.02%0%0.0%0%
Rice13.970.39%0.54%0.58%0.07%0.02%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Portland13.992.47%3.12%3.31%0.26%0.07%0.0%0%0.0%0%
UMass14.015.14%6.31%6.66%0.52%0.07%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Sacramento State14.022.24%3.16%3.31%0.25%0.05%0.02%0%0.0%0%
Cal State Northridge14.052.3%3.27%3.38%0.29%0.06%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Kennesaw State14.0710.64%10.63%11.04%0.95%0.14%0.03%0%0.0%0%
Princeton14.1514.23%14.27%14.68%1.21%0.23%0.05%0%0.0%0%
Buffalo14.174.71%5.59%5.87%0.44%0.08%0.01%0.01%0.01%0%
Bradley14.213.19%4.61%4.79%0.39%0.1%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Eastern Washington14.2823.7%20.26%20.82%1.53%0.33%0.06%0.01%0.0%0%
Wright State14.2823.97%20.85%21.14%1.47%0.3%0.05%0.01%0.0%0%
Ball State14.293.86%5.34%5.46%0.38%0.06%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Eastern Michigan14.314.05%5.36%5.56%0.34%0.07%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Arkansas State14.3310.34%10.65%10.78%0.58%0.1%0.02%0%0.0%0%
UC Riverside14.331.57%2.4%2.44%0.16%0.03%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Towson14.345.57%7.2%7.41%0.49%0.08%0.01%0.01%0.01%0%
Troy14.3811.55%11.5%11.69%0.6%0.11%0.03%0%0.0%0%
Jacksonville State14.388.0%9.2%9.47%0.66%0.15%0.03%0%0.0%0%
East Tennessee State14.3818.02%16.12%16.44%1.02%0.18%0.02%0%0.0%0%
Brown14.394.92%6.16%6.25%0.33%0.06%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Western Michigan14.43.05%4.17%4.33%0.23%0.05%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Cal State Bakersfield14.40.54%0.97%0.98%0.1%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Robert Morris14.4222.17%19.81%20.08%1.33%0.27%0.02%0%0.0%0%
Southern Illinois14.432.77%4.19%4.37%0.26%0.06%0.01%0.01%0.0%0%
Longwood14.435.71%8.8%9.1%0.48%0.1%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Middle Tennessee14.457.55%8.57%8.84%0.55%0.13%0.04%0.01%0.01%0%
Bowling Green14.462.96%3.82%3.91%0.22%0.07%0.01%0.01%0.0%0%
Columbia14.464.76%5.92%6.01%0.36%0.04%0.01%0.01%0.0%0%
California Baptist14.50.77%1.37%1.41%0.1%0.02%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Cornell14.57.31%7.97%8.11%0.45%0.06%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Cal State Fullerton14.540.93%1.42%1.45%0.1%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Indiana State14.542.36%3.56%3.64%0.2%0.03%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Marshall14.557.59%7.68%7.77%0.37%0.08%0.02%0.01%0.0%0%
Georgia State14.567.4%8.05%8.12%0.43%0.07%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Old Dominion14.596.4%6.81%6.9%0.28%0.03%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Howard14.661.22%51.09%51.2%2.02%0.29%0.02%0%0.0%0%
Stony Brook14.63.28%4.45%4.54%0.18%0.02%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Louisiana14.619.64%8.95%9.03%0.55%0.11%0.02%0.01%0.0%0%
FIU14.655.22%6.68%6.81%0.39%0.07%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Central Arkansas14.6621.69%20.24%20.43%1.12%0.22%0.01%0.01%0.0%0%
Houston Christian14.675.78%7.33%7.4%0.29%0.05%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Abilene Christian14.6816.99%16.73%16.88%0.79%0.13%0.02%0%0.0%0%
Winthrop14.74.77%7.6%7.79%0.34%0.05%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Northern Colorado14.7311.34%11.53%11.71%0.61%0.1%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Denver14.730.85%1.2%1.22%0.06%0.02%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Merrimack14.7325.3%19.82%19.93%0.72%0.15%0.01%0.01%0.0%0%
Saint Thomas14.7426.64%22.67%22.85%1.06%0.22%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Monmouth14.745.64%6.2%6.26%0.31%0.05%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Long Beach State14.760.49%0.72%0.72%0.02%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Austin Peay14.7714.83%15.34%15.42%0.71%0.11%0.03%0.01%0.01%0%
Vermont14.7746.56%41.13%41.18%1.57%0.23%0.04%0.01%0.0%0%
Northern Kentucky14.779.59%9.66%9.72%0.43%0.04%0.0%0%0.0%0%
William & Mary14.774.01%5.02%5.12%0.29%0.05%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Tennessee State14.7840.02%33.83%34.1%1.25%0.2%0.02%0%0.0%0%
Sam Houston State14.787.01%8.37%8.53%0.44%0.09%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi14.797.5%8.83%8.89%0.43%0.06%0.0%0%0.0%0%
South Alabama14.795.23%5.32%5.34%0.2%0.04%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Elon14.83.32%4.36%4.39%0.17%0.05%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Southern Miss14.86.25%6.06%6.1%0.28%0.06%0.0%0%0.0%0%
American14.8130.84%27.26%27.35%0.97%0.13%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Western Carolina14.8312.63%12.62%12.8%0.52%0.09%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Presbyterian College14.844.11%7.68%7.82%0.28%0.05%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Lipscomb14.8428.72%25.22%25.35%0.89%0.17%0.02%0.01%0.0%0%
Air Force14.850.04%0.19%0.2%0.01%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
North Dakota State14.8526.28%23.37%23.53%1.19%0.2%0.03%0.01%0.0%0%
Little Rock14.8514.51%15.22%15.29%0.64%0.09%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Hampton14.862.2%3.37%3.39%0.14%0.04%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Tarleton State14.8611.84%12.06%12.14%0.42%0.09%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Iona14.8717.55%15.22%15.31%0.53%0.08%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Samford14.8811.03%11.15%11.25%0.5%0.12%0.02%0%0.0%0%
Coastal Carolina14.894.15%4.96%4.99%0.15%0.03%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Fairfield14.9114.34%13.8%13.87%0.5%0.08%0.03%0.02%0.0%0%
Green Bay14.957.3%8.24%8.27%0.3%0.03%0.01%0%0.0%0%
UTRGV14.964.32%5.49%5.52%0.2%0.03%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Youngstown State14.968.31%8.76%8.83%0.34%0.06%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Louisiana Tech14.972.61%2.84%2.85%0.13%0.02%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Appalachian State14.983.84%4.0%4.02%0.12%0.02%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Portland State14.997.28%8.73%8.82%0.3%0.05%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Tennessee Tech15.09.63%10.58%10.63%0.35%0.06%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Drexel15.02.44%3.27%3.3%0.1%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
UTA15.0111.7%12.31%12.35%0.45%0.09%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Colgate15.0225.08%22.45%22.5%0.68%0.09%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Utah Tech15.036.44%8.09%8.15%0.3%0.05%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Queens15.0423.28%21.86%21.97%0.83%0.13%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Oakland15.0812.23%12.95%13.02%0.59%0.1%0.03%0%0.0%0%
Lamar15.093.03%4.07%4.07%0.15%0.04%0.0%0%0.0%0%
South Dakota State15.1413.59%14.29%14.34%0.45%0.07%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Evansville15.160.51%1.27%1.27%0.04%0.02%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Delaware15.171.93%2.98%3.0%0.06%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Mercer15.197.24%8.28%8.31%0.27%0.03%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Nicholls15.191.99%3.04%3.05%0.09%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Missouri State15.191.71%2.87%2.88%0.1%0.03%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Navy15.212.01%12.06%12.07%0.22%0.03%0.01%0.01%0.0%0%
Lehigh15.2113.65%13.95%13.97%0.29%0.03%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Northeastern15.211.55%2.95%2.97%0.09%0.02%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Montana15.224.78%5.87%5.89%0.14%0.01%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Purdue Fort Wayne15.233.72%4.63%4.65%0.12%0.02%0.0%0%0.0%0%
LSU New Orleans15.232.12%3.51%3.51%0.06%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Georgia Southern15.241.72%2.1%2.1%0.05%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Bethune-Cookman15.2531.8%28.33%28.39%0.75%0.1%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Central Michigan15.260.39%0.99%0.99%0.03%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Southeastern Louisiana15.272.73%3.69%3.7%0.1%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Dartmouth15.270.81%1.14%1.14%0.03%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Radford15.282.07%4.63%4.66%0.13%0.03%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Idaho15.284.12%5.35%5.37%0.1%0.04%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Southern Utah15.34.72%6.05%6.1%0.16%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
South Dakota15.3110.05%10.69%10.71%0.25%0.04%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Quinnipiac15.328.45%8.42%8.45%0.12%0.02%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Cleveland State15.332.64%3.95%3.96%0.07%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Northwestern State15.331.17%2.08%2.08%0.04%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Jacksonville15.3418.17%17.94%17.99%0.48%0.09%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Milwaukee15.354.26%5.82%5.83%0.16%0.03%0.01%0%0.0%0%
UMBC15.3515.68%15.87%15.87%0.25%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Campbell15.351.24%1.88%1.89%0.03%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Eastern Kentucky15.364.71%5.42%5.43%0.05%0.01%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Marist15.376.47%7.43%7.45%0.11%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Incarnate Word15.41.73%2.58%2.58%0.05%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Chattanooga15.412.38%3.79%3.8%0.08%0.01%0.01%0%0.0%0%
North Carolina A&T15.420.42%0.85%0.85%0.03%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
UNCG15.423.66%5.36%5.38%0.08%0.02%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Mount Saint Mary's15.455.63%6.2%6.21%0.1%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Northern Illinois15.452.25%3.27%3.27%0.04%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
IU Indianapolis15.451.18%2.05%2.05%0.04%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Saint Peter's15.484.81%5.81%5.82%0.07%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Southeast Missouri15.4913.83%14.61%14.64%0.22%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Niagara15.53.6%4.52%4.53%0.04%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Long Island15.5232.36%35.32%35.32%0.57%0.08%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Weber State15.522.43%3.61%3.62%0.09%0.02%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Wofford15.532.58%4.04%4.04%0.05%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
North Alabama15.541.98%2.68%2.68%0.02%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
UMKC15.545.18%6.54%6.55%0.09%0.01%0.01%0%0.0%0%
SIUE15.5411.63%12.57%12.58%0.14%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Sacred Heart15.543.34%4.43%4.43%0.06%0.02%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Siena15.554.67%5.61%5.62%0.07%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Tennessee-Martin15.5710.14%10.36%10.37%0.12%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Manhattan15.572.89%4.18%4.18%0.09%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Charleston Southern15.570.63%2.01%2.02%0.02%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
FGCU15.588.95%10.26%10.28%0.17%0.02%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Alabama State15.5912.49%12.98%12.99%0.18%0.02%0.01%0%0.0%0%
UMass-Lowell15.599.4%9.99%9.99%0.09%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Omaha15.597.88%8.98%8.98%0.11%0.02%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Oral Roberts15.598.32%9.51%9.53%0.11%0.02%0.01%0%0.0%0%
UNC Asheville15.590.67%2.16%2.16%0.04%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
The Citadel15.61.72%2.84%2.84%0.04%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Lindenwood15.629.34%10.2%10.22%0.11%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
ULM15.620.5%0.64%0.64%0.03%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Bryant15.629.73%10.82%10.82%0.12%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Bellarmine15.636.22%7.83%7.84%0.09%0.01%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Boston University15.634.59%5.72%5.72%0.07%0.02%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Norfolk State15.6321.27%21.5%21.51%0.24%0.02%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Le Moyne15.6414.89%17.55%17.55%0.14%0.02%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Army15.663.4%4.17%4.17%0.02%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
East Texas A&M15.660.27%0.54%0.54%0.01%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Bucknell15.664.8%5.96%5.96%0.06%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Stetson15.689.74%11.0%11.0%0.12%0.02%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Albany15.684.16%5.12%5.12%0.04%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Southern Indiana15.688.29%9.62%9.62%0.07%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Southern15.6811.1%12.08%12.08%0.11%0.02%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Grambling State15.696.92%8.11%8.11%0.09%0.02%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Northern Arizona15.71.62%2.79%2.79%0.04%0.01%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Lafayette15.73.13%4.21%4.21%0.04%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Idaho State15.720.66%1.46%1.46%0.02%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Binghamton15.733.45%4.29%4.29%0.02%0.01%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Maine15.754.34%5.05%5.05%0.04%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Canisius15.751.54%2.35%2.35%0.04%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Rider15.751.44%2.21%2.21%0.04%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
NJIT15.764.03%4.45%4.45%0.01%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
VMI15.760.79%1.53%1.53%0.02%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Morehead State15.765.08%6.22%6.22%0.06%0.02%0.0%0%0.0%0%
South Carolina Upstate15.770.28%1.07%1.07%0.02%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Prairie View A&M15.778.21%8.32%8.32%0.03%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Florida A&M15.773.55%6.98%6.98%0.04%0.02%0.01%0%0.0%0%
Central Connecticut15.796.48%8.47%8.47%0.05%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Loyola-Maryland15.81.63%2.63%2.63%0.03%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Fairleigh Dickinson15.817.75%9.75%9.75%0.04%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
North Florida15.814.04%5.89%5.89%0.08%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Wagner15.819.6%12.64%12.64%0.1%0.02%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Texas Southern15.825.36%5.83%5.83%0.05%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Alcorn State15.837.59%8.25%8.25%0.09%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Stonehill15.835.53%7.55%7.55%0.06%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Jackson State15.866.65%7.31%7.31%0.08%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
New Hampshire15.862.64%3.28%3.28%0.04%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
North Dakota15.872.06%3.95%3.95%0.03%0.01%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Morgan State15.885.14%7.04%7.04%0.04%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Holy Cross15.890.88%1.59%1.59%0.0%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Gardner-Webb15.890.12%0.66%0.66%0.0%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Chicago State15.96.73%8.71%8.71%0.06%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
South Carolina State15.943.27%5.0%5.0%0.01%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
North Carolina Central15.953.32%5.07%5.07%0.01%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Eastern Illinois15.961.07%1.63%1.63%0.01%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Arkansas-Pine Bluff15.960.9%1.52%1.52%0.01%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Delaware State15.971.44%2.82%2.82%0.01%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Coppin State15.972.46%4.02%4.02%0.01%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Maryland Eastern Shore15.981.88%3.46%3.46%0.01%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Mississippi Valley State15.980.11%0.3%0.3%0.0%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%
Western Illinois15.980.59%0.96%0.96%0.0%0.0%0.0%0%0.0%0%