TeamRecordNETPowerRESQ1Q2Q3/4Quality WinsQ2+ losses
Duke0-011.02.00-00-00-0
Michigan0-022.332.00-00-00-0
Arizona0-032.672.00-00-00-0
Florida0-044.335.00-00-00-0
Houston0-054.675.330-00-00-0
Iowa State0-066.3312.330-00-00-0
Illinois0-086.6718.00-00-00-0
Purdue0-098.335.670-00-00-0
Gonzaga0-079.6715.330-00-00-0
Connecticut0-01010.06.00-00-00-0
Michigan State0-01111.6712.670-00-00-0
Vanderbilt0-01312.010.330-00-00-0
Tennessee0-02014.6723.330-00-00-0
Louisville0-01715.6725.670-00-00-0
Virginia0-01215.678.330-00-00-0
Saint John's0-01616.013.330-00-00-0
Alabama0-01817.014.00-00-00-0
Arkansas0-01517.012.00-00-00-0
Nebraska0-01417.3314.330-00-00-0
Texas Tech0-01917.6718.00-00-00-0
Kansas0-02121.6715.00-00-00-0
Wisconsin0-02522.3320.330-00-00-0
Ohio State0-02925.035.670-00-00-0
BYU0-02325.023.00-00-00-0
Saint Mary's College0-02225.3328.00-00-00-0
UCLA0-03025.3331.330-00-00-0
Kentucky0-02827.3329.330-00-00-0
Iowa0-02727.3343.330-00-00-0
North Carolina0-02428.6719.330-00-00-0
Utah State0-02631.028.670-00-00-0
Clemson0-03431.6730.670-00-00-0
Georgia0-03334.034.00-00-00-0
Villanova0-03535.026.330-00-00-0
Miami (FL)0-03235.3327.330-00-00-0
Auburn0-03835.6744.330-00-00-0
North Carolina State0-03636.3340.330-00-00-0
Texas A&M0-04436.6742.670-00-00-0
Santa Clara0-04037.3339.00-00-00-0
Indiana0-04139.3356.330-00-00-0
Saint Louis0-03139.6736.330-00-00-0
Cincinnati0-04939.6762.330-00-00-0
Oklahoma0-04840.3354.330-00-00-0
Texas0-04240.3351.670-00-00-0
SMU0-03742.045.330-00-00-0
VCU0-04346.3334.330-00-00-0
TCU0-03946.6734.670-00-00-0
Baylor0-05047.071.670-00-00-0
Missouri0-05847.3344.330-00-00-0
San Diego State0-04749.3347.670-00-00-0
South Florida0-04549.3346.00-00-00-0
Washington0-05751.6782.670-00-00-0
New Mexico0-04652.6757.00-00-00-0
Seton Hall0-05355.055.00-00-00-0
UCF0-05156.033.670-00-00-0
West Virginia0-05956.066.670-00-00-0
Virginia Tech0-05558.3351.00-00-00-0
Florida State0-06258.6763.670-00-00-0
Northwestern0-06559.3390.670-00-00-0
Ole Miss0-08260.3385.670-00-00-0
LSU0-07760.6795.330-00-00-0
Grand Canyon0-07162.6779.00-00-00-0
Stanford0-06164.054.330-00-00-0
Tulsa0-05265.3362.330-00-00-0
Boise State0-06065.6763.670-00-00-0
McNeese0-05667.058.330-00-00-0
Wake Forest0-06667.3370.670-00-00-0
Providence0-08068.097.00-00-00-0
Minnesota0-08168.3391.00-00-00-0
Akron0-05470.6756.00-00-00-0
USC0-07971.063.00-00-00-0
Oklahoma State0-07471.6750.670-00-00-0
Arizona State0-07372.6757.330-00-00-0
California0-06774.056.00-00-00-0
Butler0-08474.3388.00-00-00-0
Creighton0-08374.3384.330-00-00-0
Northern Iowa0-07274.6794.330-00-00-0
Dayton0-06974.6757.670-00-00-0
Georgetown0-09076.092.670-00-00-0
Marquette0-09378.67128.00-00-00-0
Nevada0-07079.070.330-00-00-0
Colorado0-07679.3372.670-00-00-0
George Washington0-09180.33130.00-00-00-0
Syracuse0-08680.6789.00-00-00-0
Belmont0-06381.3354.670-00-00-0
High Point0-07582.6777.00-00-00-0
Wichita State0-07883.3381.330-00-00-0
Colorado State0-08787.3380.330-00-00-0
Yale0-06890.065.330-00-00-0
Miami (OH)0-06490.6739.330-00-00-0
Notre Dame0-09491.33103.00-00-00-0
Oregon0-010992.67116.670-00-00-0
Mississippi State0-011293.0106.00-00-00-0
Hofstra0-08893.3393.00-00-00-0
South Carolina0-010895.67120.670-00-00-0
Xavier0-09795.6797.330-00-00-0
Utah Valley0-08596.6785.00-00-00-0
Pittsburgh0-010496.67119.330-00-00-0
Kansas State0-010097.0111.330-00-00-0
Stephen F. Austin0-08998.078.00-00-00-0
George Mason0-09299.6771.00-00-00-0
DePaul0-0102100.67103.670-00-00-0
Wyoming0-099103.67109.00-00-00-0
Illinois State0-095104.33106.00-00-00-0
UNLV0-0111107.0108.670-00-00-0
UC Irvine0-0117107.67120.00-00-00-0
Sam Houston State0-0107109.67114.670-00-00-0
Davidson0-0115109.67112.330-00-00-0
Maryland0-0138110.33115.330-00-00-0
Saint Joseph's0-0121111.088.330-00-00-0
UIC0-0110111.0144.670-00-00-0
California Baptist0-098113.081.330-00-00-0
UNCW0-096114.3379.00-00-00-0
Liberty0-0106115.3372.670-00-00-0
Hawaii0-0101115.33102.00-00-00-0
Utah0-0132116.0154.330-00-00-0
Pacific0-0116116.33144.330-00-00-0
Rutgers0-0134116.67112.330-00-00-0
San Francisco0-0119117.0142.330-00-00-0
Seattle University0-0122117.33124.670-00-00-0
Saint Thomas0-0103117.33131.670-00-00-0
North Dakota State0-0114120.0106.00-00-00-0
UAB0-0118122.67112.00-00-00-0
Memphis0-0135123.33164.00-00-00-0
Southern Illinois0-0120124.0167.00-00-00-0
FAU0-0123124.0140.670-00-00-0
UTRGV0-0126124.33178.670-00-00-0
Bradley0-0113124.33112.00-00-00-0
Duquesne0-0133125.67129.00-00-00-0
Murray State0-0105126.67102.670-00-00-0
UC San Diego0-0124127.33127.00-00-00-0
North Texas0-0136132.33132.330-00-00-0
Rhode Island0-0152134.0155.670-00-00-0
UC Santa Barbara0-0143134.67231.00-00-00-0
Penn State0-0142135.33136.330-00-00-0
Wright State0-0127136.67139.00-00-00-0
Toledo0-0130138.33158.670-00-00-0
Saint Bonaventure0-0144139.0165.670-00-00-0
Montana State0-0128139.33196.00-00-00-0
Fresno State0-0153139.33206.670-00-00-0
Troy0-0125139.67114.00-00-00-0
Washington State0-0146142.67222.670-00-00-0
Navy0-0137143.67129.00-00-00-0
Arkansas State0-0154144.0141.00-00-00-0
Kennesaw State0-0155144.33153.670-00-00-0
Temple0-0167146.67196.330-00-00-0
Northern Colorado0-0149146.67180.330-00-00-0
Bowling Green0-0157148.33203.00-00-00-0
Kent State0-0141149.3392.00-00-00-0
Boston College0-0158149.33183.00-00-00-0
Idaho0-0145151.0210.670-00-00-0
Penn0-0139151.67114.00-00-00-0
Georgia Tech0-0169153.0178.670-00-00-0
Loyola-Marymount0-0179153.0241.330-00-00-0
William & Mary0-0129154.33137.00-00-00-0
Cornell0-0150155.0160.670-00-00-0
Robert Morris0-0148155.0149.330-00-00-0
Richmond0-0165155.33209.00-00-00-0
Winthrop0-0131158.67117.670-00-00-0
Towson0-0159160.67160.330-00-00-0
Harvard0-0151161.67159.330-00-00-0
Central Arkansas0-0166162.33147.330-00-00-0
Western Kentucky0-0160163.33153.330-00-00-0
Middle Tennessee0-0163163.67165.670-00-00-0
Portland State0-0147165.33162.00-00-00-0
Valparaiso0-0156165.67156.330-00-00-0
Austin Peay0-0164166.33129.00-00-00-0
Fordham0-0174169.0183.670-00-00-0
East Tennessee State0-0140169.0145.670-00-00-0
Oregon State0-0170170.33144.00-00-00-0
Oakland0-0175172.0187.670-00-00-0
UC Davis0-0178176.0174.00-00-00-0
UMass0-0201176.33209.670-00-00-0
Monmouth0-0168176.33191.670-00-00-0
UTA0-0161177.67163.00-00-00-0
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi0-0191178.0202.670-00-00-0
Charleston0-0162178.33116.00-00-00-0
Northern Kentucky0-0184179.0202.330-00-00-0
Cal State Northridge0-0188179.0166.00-00-00-0
Merrimack0-0180179.0124.670-00-00-0
Eastern Washington0-0204179.0252.00-00-00-0
Appalachian State0-0192180.33183.670-00-00-0
Charlotte0-0173180.67183.330-00-00-0
New Mexico State0-0190181.67219.00-00-00-0
Furman0-0186181.67163.00-00-00-0
UMBC0-0196183.33145.670-00-00-0
Campbell0-0200184.0220.670-00-00-0
Mercer0-0182187.33173.670-00-00-0
Queens0-0189190.67150.670-00-00-0
Montana0-0194191.0215.00-00-00-0
Siena0-0183191.33151.00-00-00-0
Louisiana Tech0-0209192.0185.670-00-00-0
FIU0-0197193.0247.670-00-00-0
Cal State Fullerton0-0177194.33217.00-00-00-0
Columbia0-0185195.0167.330-00-00-0
Jacksonville State0-0216196.0232.00-00-00-0
South Alabama0-0187197.33144.00-00-00-0
Marshall0-0171198.0151.330-00-00-0
Drake0-0199199.0246.670-00-00-0
Missouri State0-0206202.0275.670-00-00-0
Tulane0-0207202.0158.00-00-00-0
Youngstown State0-0219202.67286.00-00-00-0
James Madison0-0208202.67203.330-00-00-0
Lipscomb0-0193203.0171.670-00-00-0
Utah Tech0-0176203.0167.330-00-00-0
Tennessee State0-0172203.67130.00-00-00-0
Marist0-0181204.0217.00-00-00-0
Weber State0-0202204.33272.330-00-00-0
Howard0-0203205.67185.330-00-00-0
Indiana State0-0213207.0256.330-00-00-0
LSU New Orleans0-0215209.67263.330-00-00-0
Samford0-0217211.0242.00-00-00-0
Green Bay0-0218211.33253.330-00-00-0
Rice0-0243211.67235.670-00-00-0
Drexel0-0211212.67244.330-00-00-0
Quinnipiac0-0212212.67171.00-00-00-0
Buffalo0-0195214.67230.00-00-00-0
South Dakota State0-0210216.67284.670-00-00-0
Ohio0-0231218.67216.670-00-00-0
Detroit0-0221220.33234.330-00-00-0
Western Carolina0-0228220.67264.00-00-00-0
Portland0-0222221.0249.00-00-00-0
Long Island0-0198222.67155.670-00-00-0
Southern Miss0-0214223.0246.00-00-00-0
San Diego0-0234223.67260.670-00-00-0
La Salle0-0245223.67265.330-00-00-0
San Jose State0-0244224.0234.330-00-00-0
Texas State0-0235228.0212.670-00-00-0
Georgia Southern0-0220228.0226.670-00-00-0
FGCU0-0247231.33260.670-00-00-0
Cal Poly0-0225232.0229.670-00-00-0
American0-0256232.33236.670-00-00-0
Vermont0-0227234.33217.330-00-00-0
Stony Brook0-0232235.0256.00-00-00-0
Old Dominion0-0255235.67265.00-00-00-0
Tennessee-Martin0-0205237.67172.330-00-00-0
Bethune-Cookman0-0261237.67228.00-00-00-0
Nicholls0-0250238.0281.330-00-00-0
Tarleton State0-0230238.33268.00-00-00-0
Radford0-0252239.0271.670-00-00-0
Colgate0-0226240.0240.670-00-00-0
Elon0-0223240.67253.330-00-00-0
Coastal Carolina0-0229240.67174.330-00-00-0
Eastern Michigan0-0238242.33285.00-00-00-0
Lamar0-0251243.0297.670-00-00-0
Southeast Missouri0-0224244.33242.670-00-00-0
Denver0-0241244.33250.330-00-00-0
Iona0-0237244.67223.330-00-00-0
UNC Asheville0-0239246.0261.330-00-00-0
Charleston Southern0-0242247.33270.00-00-00-0
Saint Peter's0-0233247.67174.330-00-00-0
Boston University0-0263247.67256.330-00-00-0
Long Beach State0-0257249.33275.670-00-00-0
Princeton0-0249253.0255.670-00-00-0
Wofford0-0246254.33198.670-00-00-0
Purdue Fort Wayne0-0254255.0262.00-00-00-0
East Carolina0-0267256.0244.670-00-00-0
Longwood0-0266256.33275.330-00-00-0
SIUE0-0259257.0271.330-00-00-0
Abilene Christian0-0248257.0246.00-00-00-0
Fairfield0-0240258.0224.00-00-00-0
Omaha0-0258258.33275.00-00-00-0
Milwaukee0-0253261.33260.330-00-00-0
UC Riverside0-0273262.0257.670-00-00-0
Incarnate Word0-0282262.33317.330-00-00-0
Southern0-0278264.0288.00-00-00-0
Central Michigan0-0280265.33289.670-00-00-0
Loyola-Chicago0-0279265.33287.330-00-00-0
Lindenwood0-0262266.0276.330-00-00-0
Dartmouth0-0265268.33232.330-00-00-0
Pepperdine0-0274268.33303.670-00-00-0
Southern Utah0-0272268.67265.670-00-00-0
UTEP0-0268269.67302.00-00-00-0
Idaho State0-0236270.33275.00-00-00-0
Presbyterian College0-0260272.33289.00-00-00-0
North Dakota0-0271276.0228.670-00-00-0
Mount Saint Mary's0-0281277.33234.00-00-00-0
Sacramento State0-0269278.0268.670-00-00-0
Hampton0-0270279.33284.00-00-00-0
Brown0-0296280.0269.670-00-00-0
Ball State0-0299281.0288.00-00-00-0
Jacksonville0-0297282.0275.330-00-00-0
Western Michigan0-0283282.67310.330-00-00-0
Lehigh0-0275285.0270.670-00-00-0
Mercyhurst0-0277285.0294.330-00-00-0
Delaware0-0287286.0268.670-00-00-0
Northeastern0-0286286.0290.00-00-00-0
UNCG0-0292287.0291.00-00-00-0
Southeastern Louisiana0-0295287.33330.00-00-00-0
Morehead State0-0264287.67190.330-00-00-0
Prairie View A&M0-0300288.67295.670-00-00-0
South Dakota0-0284289.0242.670-00-00-0
Eastern Kentucky0-0291289.0296.00-00-00-0
Bellarmine0-0285289.33260.330-00-00-0
Chattanooga0-0288290.67277.00-00-00-0
Sacred Heart0-0293291.67292.670-00-00-0
Northwestern State0-0301292.33324.670-00-00-0
East Texas A&M0-0304295.67325.670-00-00-0
Grambling State0-0305298.0330.670-00-00-0
South Carolina Upstate0-0303301.0315.00-00-00-0
Central Connecticut0-0289301.0246.330-00-00-0
North Carolina A&T0-0276301.33300.00-00-00-0
Louisiana0-0313302.67281.00-00-00-0
Le Moyne0-0290304.67298.330-00-00-0
Houston Christian0-0294304.67304.670-00-00-0
West Georgia0-0298305.0292.00-00-00-0
Evansville0-0306305.33281.330-00-00-0
Georgia State0-0307306.67310.670-00-00-0
IU Indianapolis0-0320307.67301.670-00-00-0
Florida A&M0-0312308.33251.00-00-00-0
Oral Roberts0-0311310.0291.330-00-00-0
Texas Southern0-0322310.67311.330-00-00-0
Arkansas-Pine Bluff0-0316310.67281.00-00-00-0
Norfolk State0-0318311.33304.330-00-00-0
Albany0-0326314.0307.670-00-00-0
Little Rock0-0309314.33290.670-00-00-0
Alabama A&M0-0310314.67267.670-00-00-0
Wagner0-0302315.33312.670-00-00-0
Cleveland State0-0317316.0291.330-00-00-0
UMass-Lowell0-0321316.0285.00-00-00-0
Stetson0-0314316.0271.330-00-00-0
Alabama State0-0324317.0309.330-00-00-0
Northern Arizona0-0315318.0328.00-00-00-0
Tennessee Tech0-0308319.0308.00-00-00-0
Loyola-Maryland0-0328319.0319.330-00-00-0
Lafayette0-0323319.33304.670-00-00-0
Eastern Illinois0-0319326.33291.670-00-00-0
New Haven0-0325326.67297.330-00-00-0
Cal State Bakersfield0-0330326.67342.00-00-00-0
Manhattan0-0329328.67298.330-00-00-0
NJIT0-0327331.0298.00-00-00-0
Bucknell0-0333331.33313.670-00-00-0
UTSA0-0344331.33337.670-00-00-0
Holy Cross0-0331331.67299.330-00-00-0
Stonehill0-0332332.67307.670-00-00-0
North Florida0-0337333.0335.330-00-00-0
Fairleigh Dickinson0-0334334.33296.330-00-00-0
Northern Illinois0-0335336.0311.670-00-00-0
Army0-0336339.67308.00-00-00-0
Niagara0-0341339.67305.00-00-00-0
North Alabama0-0338339.67329.670-00-00-0
Jackson State0-0347341.0298.330-00-00-0
Southern Indiana0-0345342.67306.00-00-00-0
Maine0-0339343.0320.670-00-00-0
Chicago State0-0340343.67326.00-00-00-0
Canisius0-0343345.33305.00-00-00-0
New Hampshire0-0348346.67291.670-00-00-0
Air Force0-0350347.67303.330-00-00-0
North Carolina Central0-0342348.67296.00-00-00-0
The Citadel0-0346348.67339.330-00-00-0
Alcorn State0-0349348.67311.670-00-00-0
Maryland Eastern Shore0-0351350.0332.670-00-00-0
ULM0-0355350.67342.330-00-00-0
Bryant0-0354352.67349.00-00-00-0
Morgan State0-0352352.67302.330-00-00-0
South Carolina State0-0356356.0340.00-00-00-0
Binghamton0-0360357.67328.330-00-00-0
Rider0-0357357.67342.670-00-00-0
VMI0-0359358.0355.330-00-00-0
UMKC0-0358359.0311.00-00-00-0
Gardner-Webb0-0361361.67334.670-00-00-0
Delaware State0-0362361.67329.00-00-00-0
Coppin State0-0363363.33329.00-00-00-0
Western Illinois0-0364363.67359.00-00-00-0
Mississippi Valley State0-0365364.67345.670-00-00-0
West Florida0-0366366.0366.00-00-00-0